ФИО Учреждение краткое наименование Город Секция
1 Безденежных Анна Александровна СР ОО "Гармония звуков" Екатеринбург 1
2 Букатина Светлана Николаевна ГКОУ СО  "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 1
3 Глинских Наталия Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
4 Дунаева Екатерина Петровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 1" Новоуральск 1
5 Захарова Татьяна Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Асбестовская школа-интернат" Асбест 1
6 Кожевникова Ирина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 1" Новоуральск 1
7 Краснова Любовь Владимировна МАДОУ № 3 Североуральск 1
8 Кротенко Диана Александровна, Попкова Эльвира Борисовна МАОУ "Гимназия № 41", МАУ ДО "ЦДК" Новоуральск 1
9 Пономарёва Галина Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 1" Новоуральск 1
10 Севрюгина Юлия Олеговна, Симбирцева Ольга Алексеевна МАДОУ "Гармония" д/с № 49 "Дом радости" Новоуральск 1
11 Тронина Светлана Петровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
12 Фирстова Наталья Викторовна ГБПОУ СО "КГТТ" структурное подразделение школа-интернат, реализующая АООП Камышлов 1
13 Фомина Екатерина Анатольевна МАУ ДО "ЦДК" Новоуральск 1
14 Хотенова Вера Андреевна ГКОУ СО "Серовский детский дом-школа" Серов 1
15 Чемоданова Лариса Анатольевна МАОУ "Лицей № 58" Новоуральск 1
16 Чурилова Наталья Витальевна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат № 6" Екатеринбург 1
17 Эстринова Вера Валентиновна МАДОУ "Гармония" д/с № 49 "Дом радости" Новоуральск 1
1 Ефимова Галина Александровна ГКОУ СО  "Сухоложская школа" Сухой Лог 2
2 Назарова Татьяна Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Ревдинская школа" Ревда 2
3 Топоркова Дарья Максимовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 2
1 Балеевских Елена Михайловна, Валова Наталья Валерьевна МБОУ ПГО "СОШ№14" Полевской 3
2 Бызова Ирина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат №2" Нижний Тагил 3
3 Валиева Накия Файзелхановна ГКОУ СО "Березовская школа" Березовский 3
4 Васильева Елена Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
5 Вахрамеева Светлана Владимировна ГБПОУ СО "КГТТ" структурное подразделение школа-интернат, реализующая АООП Камышлов 3
6 Головлева Маргарита Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
7 Горбунова Людмила Викторовна, Крупская Бэлла Владимировна, Шутова Вера Григорьевна МАОУ "Лицей № 58" Новоуральск 3
8 Дрягина Людмила Юрьевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск 3
9 Зянтерекова Евгения Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
10 Иванцова Елена Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск 3
11 Иневаткин Владимир Александрович ГКОУ СО "Березовская школа" Березовский 3
12 Карамова Вера Александровна  ГКОУ СО "Кировградская школа-интернат" Кировград 3
13 Коновалова  Светлана Борисовна МАУ ДО "ЦДК" Новоуральск 3
14 Курганская Елена Федоровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
15 Лобастова Елена Борисовна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
16 Мельман Надежда Григорьевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск 3
17 Николаева Елена Петровна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
18 Новоселова Ирина Александровна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
19 Опарина Татьяна Юрьевна ГКОУ СО "Березовская школа-интернат" Монетный 3
20 Рожнова Людмила Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат № 9" Екатеринбург 3
21 Рябкова Людмила Андреевна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
22 Савкина Наталья Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат № 9" Екатеринбург 3
23 Ситникова Наталья Викторовна ГБПОУ СО "КГТТ" структурное подразделение школа-интернат, реализующая АООП Камышлов 3
24 Трегубова Светлана Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
25 Федоричева Валентина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
26 Харина Елена Александровна ГКОУ СО "Красноуфимская школа" Красноуфимск 3
27 Хрипунова Юлия Ивановна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
28 Шатная Оксана Витальевна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
29 Якушевская Наталья Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат №9" Екатеринбург 3
1 Бекк Алена Васильевна, Виндекер Галина Юрьевна МБОУ ПГО "СОШ№ 17", МБОУ ПГО "ЦРТ_им.Н.Е.Бобровой" дворовый клуб  "Сказ"  Полевской 5
2 Добрыдина Ольга Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
3 Мережникова Александра Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
4 Трегубова Светлана Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
1 Афонина Наталья Александровна МАОУ "Гимназия" Новоуральск 5
3 Дворядкина Яна Юрьевна МАУ ДО "ЦДК" Новоуральск 5
4 Крупская Бэлла Владимировна МАОУ "Лицей № 58" Новоуральск 5
1 Булдакова Ольга Николаевна МАДОУ № 3 Североуральск 6
2 Бутырина Эльвира Викторовна МАДОУ "Гармония" д/с № 49 "Дом радости" Новоуральск 6
3 Володина Татьяна Владимировна МАДОУ д/с "Росинка", д/с № 7 Новоуральск 6
4 Завалишина Светлана Павловна, Набокова Елена Николаевна МАДОУ д/с "Росинка", д/с № 6 Новоуральск 6
5 Зыкова Ксения Олеговна МАДОУ ПГО "Детский сад №65" Полевской  6
6 Ивлиева Александра Андреевна МАДОУ ПГО "Детский сад №65" Полевской 6
7 Мараева Ирина Анатольевна МАУ ДО "ЦДК" Новоуральск 6
8 Николашина Ирина Викторовна МАДОУ ПГО "Детский сад № 65" Полевской 6
9 Орехова Светлана Александровна, Чеботарева Ольга Вячеславовна МАДОУ № 21 Североуральск 6
10 Пугина Ольга Анатольевна МАДОУ "Гармония" д/с № 49 "Дом радости" Новоуральск 6
11 Янышева Светлана Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Березовская школа-интернат" Монетный 6