ФИО Учреждение краткое наименование Город Секция
1 Азикова Мария Алексеевна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа №1" Екатеринбург 1
2 Латникова Наталья Александровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
3 Тронина Светлана Петровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
4 Румянцева Марина Ефимовна МАДОУ "Страна чудес", д/с 37 "Лесная сказка" Новоуральск 1
5 Смола Анастасия Александровна  МБДОУ детский сад № 2 "Улыбка"  Карпинск  1
6 Мякина Наталья Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  1
7 Глинских Наталия Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
8 Качурина Ольга Ивановна МАОУ "Лицей №58" Новоуральск 1
9 Рукас Светлана Игоревна ГКОУ  СО   "Североуральская  ШИ" Североуральск 1
10 Власова  Нина Васильевна ГКОУ  СО   "Североуральская  ШИ" Североуральск 1
11 Бобровская Наталья Ивановна ГКОУ  СО " Асбестовская школа-интернат"  Асбест 1
12 Модылевская Инна Брониславовна МАДОУ детский сад "Росинка" детский сад №2 Новоуральск 1
13 Чернобокова Екатерина Юрьевна ГКОУ СО "Верхнетагильский детский дом-школа" Верхний Тагил 1
14 Ватолина Татьяна Александровна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская СКОШИ" Ачит 1
15 Салиева Марина Анатольевна МАДОУ № 39 Сухой Лог 1
16 Черкашина Ирина Игоревна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
17 Черкашина Ирина Игоревна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 1
1 Муллахметова Алена Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 2
2 Федоричева Валентина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 2
3 Старкова Наталья Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа – интернат" Карпинск  2
4 Вдовина  Оксана Юрьевна ГКОУ СО "Ревдинская школа" Ревда 2
5 Настина Лариса Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Ревдинская школа" Ревда 2
6 Чехлова Ольга Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 2
7 Ефимова Галина Александровна  ГКОУ СО "Сухоложская  школа" Сухой Лог 2
1 Иванов Антон Владимирович ГКОУ СО "ЕШИ №11" Екатеринбург 3
2 Ляушина Инга Александровна ГБОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат № 9" Екатеринбург 3
3 Мельникова Светлана Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
4 Михайлова Ирина Валерьевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
5 Парфилькина Виктория Александровна ГБПОУ СО "НТПК № 1" Нижний Тагил 3
6 Стригина Елена Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Асбестовская школа – интернат" Асбест 3
7 Щавлева Оксана Николаевна ГБПОУ СО "НТПК № 1" Нижний Тагил 3
8 Данилова Ирина Ивановна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  3
9 Жданова Ирина Арсентьевна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
10 Иванцова Елена Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  3
11 Чалко Наталья Александровна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа интернат" Карпинск  3
12 Шорохова Татьяна Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа интернат" Карпинск  3
13 Зянтерекова Евгения Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
14 Вяткина Лариса Юрьевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
15 Власова Светлана Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
16 Власов Дмитрий Владимирович  ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
17 Крашенинникова Татьяна Григорьевна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
18 Полякова Зоя Васильевна  ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
19 Хабарова Наталья Александровна  ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
20 Хрущёва Людмила Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
21 Шубина Наталья Анатольевна  ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 3
22 Дубровина Лариса Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа- интернат" Карпинск  3
23 Дубровина Лариса Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа- интернат" Карпинск  3
24 Каримова Светлана Евгеньевна, Серегина Анна Сергеевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа- интернат" Карпинск  3
25 Якимова Марина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа- интернат" Карпинск  3
26 Ретер Эрна Густавовна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа- интернат" Карпинск  3
27 Горбунова Людмила Викторовна, Крупская Бэлла Владимировна, Шутова Вера Григорьевна МАОУ "Лицей №58" Новоуральск 3
28 Дунаева Екатерина Петровна, Кожевникова Ирина Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 1" Новоуральск 3
29 Булычева Марина Евсеевна ГКОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа-интернат №9" Екатеринбург 3
30 Харланова Ульяна Владимировна МБОУ ПГО "СОШ № 14" Полевской 3
31 Шарманова Елена Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа №1" Новоуральск 3
32 Атаманова Нина Ивановна, Балтабаева Галина Петровна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа - интернат"  Карпинск  3
33 Шевелёва Анна Станиславовна ГБОУ СО "ЦПМСС "Эхо". Екатеринбург 3
34 Михеева Маргарита Эдуардовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа №2" Новоуральск 3
35 Васильева Ольга Андреевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа №2" Новоуральск 3
36 Головлева Маргарита Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа №2" Новоуральск 3
37 Драничникова Флюса Муллаяновна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа №2" Новоуральск 3
38 Валиева Накия Файзелхановна ГКОУ СО "Березовская школа" Березовский 3
39 Коваль Наталья Евгеньевна ГКОУ СО "Североуральская школа-интернат" Североуральск 3
40 Николаева Елена Петровна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
41 Рябкова Людмила Андреевна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
42 Ядревская Татьяна Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
43 Гизатуллина Галина Александровна ГБОУ СО "Екатеринбургская школа интернат № 9" Екатеринбург 3
44 Жукова Марина Михайловна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  3
45 Ожегова Наталья Леонидовна ГКОУ СО "Верхнетагильский детский дом-школа" Верхний Тагил 3
46 Новоселова Ирина Александровна ГКОУ СО  "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
47 Пеньковская Татьяна Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Асбестовская школа-интернат" Асбест 3
48 Шабанова Елена  Семёновна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  3
49 Шатрабаева Татьяна Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Нижнетагильская школа-интернат № 2" Нижний Тагил 3
50 Рябикина Елена Александровна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
51 Морозова Виктория Владимировна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
52 Абрамовская Светлана Анатольевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 3
1 Проскурякова Любовь Александровна  ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат"  Карпинск  4
2 Пугина Ольга Анатольевна  МАДОУ "Гармония" д/с №49   Новоуральск 4
3 Смола Анастасия Александровна  ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат"  Карпинск  4
4 Терещенко Татьяна Ивановна ГКОУ СО "Асбестовская школа - интернат" Асбест 4
5 Добрыдина Ольга Викторовна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
6 Трегубова Светлана Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
7 Натальина Алевтина Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
8 Фёдорова Галина Николаевна ГКОУ СО "Ачитская школа-интернат" Ачит 4
9 Галушко Александра Андреевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
10 Яковлева Любовь Васильевна ГКОУ СО "Карпинская школа-интернат" Карпинск  4
11 Лешукова Наталья Сергеевна ГКОУ СО "Новоуральская школа № 2" Новоуральск 4
1 Шафран Тамара Леонидовна МКОУ "С(К)ОШ" Ноябрьск 5
1 Неофитова Елена Юрьевна ГБПОУ СО "НТПК № 1" Нижний Тагил 7
2 Рычкова Ирина Валерьевна Новоуральский филиал ГБПОУ "СОМК" Новоуральск 7